2. Mannschaft

2. Mannschaft

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Falko Ortmann 5 5:5 5:5 1508
2 Christian Schulz 9 4:14 4:14 1439
3 Frank Begerock 7 0:6 5:3 5:9 1438
4 Thomas Wolf 3 2:0 1:3 3:3 1437
5 Yannick Mannig (SBEM RES) 1446
6 Lorenzo Fritsch 9 5:9 2:2 7:11 1405
7 Jürgen Krause 6 2:4 4:2 6:6 1425
3He/1 Marcel Döbel 8 3:1 8:4 11:5 1458
3He/2 Jürgen Ortmann 4 7:1 7:1 1466
4He/2 Frank Härtel 1 0:2 0:2 1320
4He/4 Maik Drescher 2 0:4 0:4 1237

Vogtlandliga (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTV Erlbach 1984 2 18 238 182:90 28:8
2TTV Plauen-Mitte 2 18 68 153:120 26:10
3SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 18 112 161:114 25:11
4SV Muldenhammer 2 18 33 147:128 22:14
5TTV Auerbach 18 80 153:122 20:16
6SC Syrau 1919 2 18 -72 126:152 16:20
7SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün 2 18 -25 132:142 14:22
8TV Ellefeld 3 18 -135 105:168 11:25
91. TTSV Schöneck 18 -157 106:166 10:26
10SG Jößnitz 18 -142 105:168 8:28

Vogtlandliga (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
08.09.2018 14:00 TTV Plauen-Mitte 2 -SC Syrau 1919 2 10 : 5
16.09.2018 09:00 SC Syrau 1919 2 -TTV Auerbach 9 : 7
30.09.2018 09:00 SV Muldenhammer 2 -SC Syrau 1919 2 9 : 7
07.10.2018 09:00 SC Syrau 1919 2 -SG Jößnitz 7 : 9
28.10.2018 09:00 SC Syrau 1919 2 -1. TTSV Schöneck 11 : 4
03.11.2018 18:30 TTV Erlbach 1984 2 -SC Syrau 1919 2 12 : 3
11.11.2018 09:00 SC Syrau 1919 2 -SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 8 : 8
18.11.2018 09:00 SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 2 -SC Syrau 1919 2 10 : 5
24.11.2018 17:00 SC Syrau 1919 2 -TV Ellefeld 3 4 : 11
20.01.2019 09:00 1. TTSV Schöneck -SC Syrau 1919 2 3 : 12
03.02.2019 09:00 SC Syrau 1919 2 -SV Muldenhammer 2 9 : 6
09.02.2019 14:00 SC Syrau 1919 2 -TTV Plauen-Mitte 2 3 : 12
10.02.2019 09:00 TTV Auerbach -SC Syrau 1919 2 9 : 7
16.02.2019 16:30 SG Jößnitz -SC Syrau 1919 2 5 : 10
03.03.2019 09:00 SC Syrau 1919 2 -TTV Erlbach 1984 2 9 : 7
23.03.2019 16:00 SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 -SC Syrau 1919 2 15 : 0
31.03.2019 09:00 SC Syrau 1919 2 -SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 2 8 : 8
13.04.2019 17:00 TV Ellefeld 3 -SC Syrau 1919 2 7 : 9
Falko Ortmann

Falko Ortmann

Nr. 1

Thomas Wolf

Thomas Wolf

Nr. 4

Jürgen Krause

Jürgen Krause

Nr. 7

Christian Schulz

Christian Schulz

Nr. 2

Yannick Mannig

Yannick Mannig

Nr. 5

Frank Begerock

Frank Begerock

Nr. 3

Lorenzo Fritsch

Lorenzo Fritsch

Nr. 6