2. Mannschaft

2. Mannschaft

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3Bilanz LivePZ
1 Falko Ortmann 4 4:4 4:4 1508
2 Christian Schulz 5 3:7 3:7 1459
3 Frank Begerock 5 0:2 5:3 5:5 1452
4 Thomas Wolf 2 1:3 1:3 1412
5 Yannick Mannig (SBEM RES) 1440
6 Lorenzo Fritsch 5 2:4 2:2 4:6 1407
7 Jürgen Krause 4 1:1 4:2 5:3 1440
3He/1 Marcel Döbel 4 6:2 6:2 1483
3He/2 Jürgen Ortmann 1 2:0 2:0 1442

Vogtlandliga (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTV Erlbach 1984 2 13 153 128:67 20:6
2TTV Plauen-Mitte 2 13 61 111:86 20:6
3SV Muldenhammer 2 13 57 113:86 17:9
4SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 12 32 101:84 15:9
5TTV Auerbach 13 70 116:83 15:11
6SV Fronberg Schreiersgrün 2 13 4 98:100 11:15
7SC Syrau 1919 2 14 -37 100:115 11:17
8TV Ellefeld 3 13 -87 79:117 10:16
91. TTSV Schöneck 14 -110 84:128 8:20
10SG Jößnitz 12 -143 59:123 3:21

Vogtlandliga (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
08.09.2018 14:00 TTV Plauen-Mitte 2 -SC Syrau 1919 2 10 : 5
16.09.2018 09:00 SC Syrau 1919 2 -TTV Auerbach 9 : 7
30.09.2018 09:00 SV Muldenhammer 2 -SC Syrau 1919 2 9 : 7
07.10.2018 09:00 SC Syrau 1919 2 -SG Jößnitz 7 : 9
28.10.2018 09:00 SC Syrau 1919 2 -1. TTSV Schöneck 11 : 4
03.11.2018 18:30 TTV Erlbach 1984 2 -SC Syrau 1919 2 12 : 3
11.11.2018 09:00 SC Syrau 1919 2 -SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 8 : 8
18.11.2018 09:00 SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 2 -SC Syrau 1919 2 10 : 5
24.11.2018 17:00 SC Syrau 1919 2 -TV Ellefeld 3 4 : 11
20.01.2019 09:00 1. TTSV Schöneck -SC Syrau 1919 2 3 : 12
03.02.2019 09:00 SC Syrau 1919 2 -SV Muldenhammer 2 9 : 6
09.02.2019 14:00 SC Syrau 1919 2 -TTV Plauen-Mitte 2 3 : 12
10.02.2019 09:00 TTV Auerbach -SC Syrau 1919 2 9 : 7
16.02.2019 16:30 SG Jößnitz -SC Syrau 1919 2 5 : 10
03.03.2019 09:00 SC Syrau 1919 2 -TTV Erlbach 1984 2 Vorbericht
23.03.2019 16:00 SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 -SC Syrau 1919 2 Vorbericht
31.03.2019 09:00 SC Syrau 1919 2 -SV Fr. Schreiersgrün 2 Vorbericht
13.04.2019 17:00 TV Ellefeld 3 -SC Syrau 1919 2 Vorbericht
Falko Ortmann

Falko Ortmann

Nr. 1

Thomas Wolf

Thomas Wolf

Nr. 4

Jürgen Krause

Jürgen Krause

Nr. 7

Christian Schulz

Christian Schulz

Nr. 2

Yannick Mannig

Yannick Mannig

Nr. 5

Frank Begerock

Frank Begerock

Nr. 3

Lorenzo Fritsch

Lorenzo Fritsch

Nr. 6