4. Mannschaft

4. Mannschaft
Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Roland Steinbach 1317
2 Frank Härtel 3 3:0 3:0 2:1 8:1 1320
3 Fabian Martin 5 2:3 2:3 2:2 0:1 6:9 1250
4 Maik Drescher 4 1:3 2:2 4:0 7:5 1237
5 Marian Wisniewski 5 1:4 0:2 1:3 2:2 4:11 1131
6 Uwe Kühnel 6 0:4 0:4 1:3 4:2 5:13 1140
7 Maurice Schwab (SBEM) 5 0:2 0:3 2:3 2:3 4:11 1115
8 Patrick Scholz 1101
9 Achim Schulz 1091
10 André Gebhardt 3 0:1 0:2 1:2 1:2 2:7 1071
11 Maximilian Peters (SBEM) 1 0:1 0:1 0:1 0:3 1003
12 Karin Scherf (M/W) 921
13 Evelyn Mantel (M/W) 935
14 Anatolij Judin

3. Kreisliga ET Nord (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Coschütz 2 16 408 191:33 32:0
2Elsterberger BC 2 16 325 170:54 27:5
3SG Jößnitz 3 16 34 116:108 18:14
4Mühltroffer SV 3 16 3 113:111 18:14
5TSV Oelsnitz 3 16 -86 97:127 15:17
6SG Straßberg 2 16 -63 102:122 11:21
7SV Coschütz 3 16 -160 84:140 11:21
8SC Syrau 1919 4 16 -138 83:141 9:23
9Elsterberger BC 3 16 -323 52:172 3:29

3. Kreisliga ET Nord (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
07.09.2018 19:30 TSV Oelsnitz 3 -SC Syrau 1919 4 6 : 8
13.09.2018 19:30 SG Jößnitz 3 -SC Syrau 1919 4 7 : 7
28.09.2018 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 4 -SV Coschütz 3 4 : 10
01.10.2018 19:00 Mühltroffer SV 3 -SC Syrau 1919 4 7 : 7
26.10.2018 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 4 -SV Coschütz 2 2 : 12
29.10.2018 19:30 SG Straßberg 2 -SC Syrau 1919 4 7 : 7
16.11.2018 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 4 -Elsterberger BC 3 6 : 8
23.11.2018 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 4 -Elsterberger BC 2 1 : 13
15.01.2019 19:30 SV Coschütz 3 -SC Syrau 1919 4 11 : 3
25.01.2019 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 4 -SG Jößnitz 3 5 : 9
07.02.2019 19:00 Elsterberger BC 3 -SC Syrau 1919 4 6 : 8
21.02.2019 19:30 SV Coschütz 2 -SC Syrau 1919 4 12 : 2
01.03.2019 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 4 -SG Straßberg 2 9 : 5
22.03.2019 19:30 Elsterberger BC 2 -SC Syrau 1919 4 11 : 3
29.03.2019 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 4 -TSV Oelsnitz 3 6 : 8
05.04.2019 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 4 -Mühltroffer SV 3 5 : 9
Roland Steinbach

Roland Steinbach

Nr. 1

Maik Drescher

Maik Drescher

Nr. 4

Maurice Schwab

Maurice Schwab

Nr. 7

André Gebhardt

André Gebhardt

Nr. 10

Evelyn Mantel

Evelyn Mantel

Nr. 13

Frank Härtel

Frank Härtel

Nr. 2

Marian Wisniewski

Marian Wisniewski

Nr. 5

Patrick Scholz

Patrick Scholz

Nr. 8

Maximilian Peters

Maximilian Peters

Nr. 11

Anatolij Judin

Anatolij Judin

Nr. 14

Fabian Martin

Fabian Martin

Nr. 3

Uwe Kühnel

Uwe Kühnel

Nr. 6

Achim Schulz

Achim Schulz

Nr. 9

Karin Scherf

Karin Scherf

Nr. 12