3. Mannschaft

3. Mannschaft

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Marcel Döbel 1 1:0 0:1 1:0 2:1 1415
2 Jürgen Ortmann 1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1416
3 Andreas Geipel 1389
4 Marko Turger 1 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1366
5 Gerd Goßler 1331
6 Ronny Eckardt 1335
4He/2 Frank Härtel 1 1:0 0:1 0:1 1:2 1305

1. Kreisliga ET (18/19)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1Elsterberger BC 10 217 111:29 20:0
2Mühltroffer SV 9 102 86:40 16:2
3TSV Oelsnitz 10 84 85:55 14:6
4SV Coschütz 10 29 74:66 13:7
5TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 10 35 76:64 10:10
6TSV 1906 Taltitz 10 -12 66:74 8:12
7SC Syrau 1919 3 10 -19 68:72 7:13
8TSV Plauen 1990 2 10 -75 57:83 6:14
9SG Straßberg 10 -174 36:104 4:16
10TTV Erlbach 1984 3 9 -187 27:99 0:18

1. Kreisliga ET (18/19)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
14.09.2018 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -TSV Plauen 1990 2 11 : 3
17.09.2018 19:00 TSV 1906 Taltitz -SC Syrau 1919 3 7 : 7
28.09.2018 20:00 SG Straßberg -SC Syrau 1919 3 8 : 6
26.10.2018 19:00 Mühltroffer SV -SC Syrau 1919 3 9 : 5
16.11.2018 19:30 TSV Oelsnitz -SC Syrau 1919 3 10 : 4
23.11.2018 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -TTV Erlbach 1984 3 14 : 0 kl
30.11.2018 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -SV Coschütz 5 : 9
07.12.2018 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 5 : 9
14.12.2018 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -Elsterberger BC 1 : 13
08.01.2019 19:00 TSV Plauen 1990 2 -SC Syrau 1919 3 4 : 10
18.01.2019 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -TSV 1906 Taltitz Vorbericht
25.01.2019 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -SG Straßberg Vorbericht
01.02.2019 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -Mühltroffer SV Vorbericht
08.02.2019 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -TTV Erlbach 1984 3 Vorbericht
15.02.2019 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -TSV Oelsnitz Vorbericht
12.03.2019 19:30 SV Coschütz -SC Syrau 1919 3 Vorbericht
22.03.2019 19:00 TTV Plauen-Mitte 3 -SC Syrau 1919 3 Vorbericht
04.04.2019 19:00 Elsterberger BC -SC Syrau 1919 3 Vorbericht
Marcel Döbel

Marcel Döbel

Nr. 1

Marko Turger

Marko Turger

Nr. 4

Jürgen Ortmann

Jürgen Ortmann

Nr. 2

Gerd Goßler

Gerd Goßler

Nr. 5

Andreas Geipel

Andreas Geipel

Nr. 3

Ronny Eckardt

Ronny Eckardt

Nr. 6