3. Mannschaft

3. Mannschaft

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Michael Golz (SPV(1/2)) 1 1:0 1:0 0:1 2:1 1659
2 Dirk Reinel (SPV(2)) 1 1:0 1:0 1:0 3:0 1532
3 Andreas Geipel 1369
4 Ronny Eckardt 1342
5 Marko Turger 1302
6 Frank Härtel 1322
7 Gerd Goßler 1297
8 Fabian Martin 1180
9 André Gebhardt 2 1:1 0:2 1:1 2:4 1204
10 Uwe Kühnel 1113
11 Marian Wisniewski 2 0:2 1:1 2:0 3:3 1160
12 Maximilian Peters 1 0:1 0:1 1:0 1:2 1102
13 Sabrina Golz 1 0:1 1:0 1:0 2:1 1053
14 Paul Peters (JEBM) 1045
15 Achim Schulz 1042
16 Evelyn Mantel 959

2. Kreisliga ET (22/23)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3 2 20 19:9 4:0
2SC Syrau 1919 3 2 17 17:11 4:0
3SSV Bad Brambach 3 4 23:19 4:2
4SG Jößnitz 2 3 13 22:20 3:3
5SV Coschütz 2 3 -5 19:23 2:4
6SG Neundorf 1 -2 7:7 1:1
7TSV Oelsnitz 2 1 -5 6:8 0:2
8TSV 1906 Taltitz 2 1 -14 4:10 0:2
9SG Jößnitz 3 2 -28 9:19 0:4

 

2. Kreisliga ET (22/23)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
23.09.2022 19:30 TSV Oelsnitz 2 -SC Syrau 1919 3 6 : 8
30.09.2022 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -SV Coschütz 2 9 : 5
07.10.2022 19:00 SG Neundorf -SC Syrau 1919 3 Vorbericht
04.11.2022 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -SG Jößnitz 2 Vorbericht
11.11.2022 19:00 TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3 -SC Syrau 1919 3 Vorbericht
18.11.2022 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -TSV 1906 Taltitz 2 Vorbericht
24.11.2022 19:00 SSV Bad Brambach -SC Syrau 1919 3 Vorbericht
09.12.2022 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -SG Jößnitz 3 Vorbericht
20.01.2023 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -TSV Oelsnitz 2 Vorbericht
24.01.2023 19:30 SV Coschütz 2 -SC Syrau 1919 3 Vorbericht
10.02.2023 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -SG Neundorf Vorbericht
27.02.2023 19:30 SG Jößnitz 2 -SC Syrau 1919 3 Vorbericht
17.03.2023 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3 Vorbericht
20.03.2023 19:00 TSV 1906 Taltitz 2 -SC Syrau 1919 3 Vorbericht
31.03.2023 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -SSV Bad Brambach Vorbericht
20.04.2023 19:30 SG Jößnitz 3 -SC Syrau 1919 3 Vorbericht

 

Michael Golz

Michael Golz

Nr. 1

Ronny Eckardt

Ronny Eckardt

Nr. 3

Gerd Goßler

Gerd Goßler

Nr. 7

Uwe Kühnel

Uwe Kühnel

Nr. 10

Sabrina Golz

Nr. 13

Evelyn Mantel

Evelyn Mantel

Nr. 16

Dirk Reinel

Dirk Reinel

Nr. 2

Marko Turger

Marko Turger

Nr. 5

Fabian Martin

Fabian Martin

Nr. 8

Marian Wisniewski

Marian Wisniewski

Nr. 11

Paul Peters

Paul Peters

Nr. 14

Andreas Geipel

Andreas Geipel

Nr. 3

Frank Härtel

Frank Härtel

Nr. 6

André Gebhardt

André Gebhardt

Nr. 9

Maximilian Peters

Maximilian Peters

Nr. 12

Achim Schulz

Achim Schulz

Nr. 15