3. Mannschaft

3. Mannschaft

Pos Spieler Bem. ST PK1PK2PK3PK4Bilanz LivePZ
1 Dirk Reinel (SPV(2)) 2 1:1 2:0 2:0 5:1 1522
2 Thomas Wolf 1429
3 Andreas Geipel 1375
4 Marko Turger 2 0:2 0:2 1:1 1:5 1302
5 Frank Härtel 4 1:3 2:2 2:1 1:0 6:6 1330
6 Gerd Goßler 2 0:2 1:1 1:1 2:4 1297
7 Ronny Eckardt 2 1:1 2:0 1:1 4:2 1342
8 Roland Steinbach 1237
9 Fabian Martin 1260
10 Maurice Schwab 1210
11 Uwe Kühnel 1193
12 André Gebhardt 7 0:7 0:2 1:4 3:4 4:17 1188
13 Marian Wisniewski 5 0:1 0:4 1:4 2:3 3:12 1132
14 Maximilian Peters 2 0:1 0:1 0:2 0:2 0:6 1088
15 Paul Peters (SBEM) 1050
16 Achim Schulz 1142
17 Sabrina Golz 2 0:2 0:2 0:2 0:6 1032
18 Evelyn Mantel 959
19 Karin Scherf 882

2. Kreisliga ET (21/22)

PlatzTeamAnzSatzDifSpielePunkte
1SV Coschütz 8 208 98:14 16:0
2SG Jößnitz 2 7 119 68:30 12:2
3SV Coschütz 2 8 50 66:46 10:6
4TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3 7 -6 47:51 8:6
5TTV Erlbach 1984 3 7 -15 46:52 6:8
6TSV 1906 Taltitz 2 6 -58 32:52 5:7
7TSV Oelsnitz 2 7 -31 44:54 5:9
8SSV Bad Brambach 7 -50 37:61 4:10
9SG Neundorf 6 -114 21:63 3:9
10SC Syrau 1919 3 7 -103 31:67 1:13

2. Kreisliga ET (21/22)

Datum Zeit Heimteam   Gastteam Ergebnis
10.09.2021 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -TTV Erlbach 1984 3 4 : 10
01.10.2021 19:30 TSV Oelsnitz 2 -SC Syrau 1919 3 7 : 7
08.10.2021 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -SV Coschütz 2 1 : 13
14.10.2021 19:00 SSV Bad Brambach -SC Syrau 1919 3 9 : 5
05.11.2021 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -SG Jößnitz 2 6 : 8
12.11.2021 19:00 TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 3 -SC Syrau 1919 3 10 : 4
19.11.2021 19:30 SC Syrau 1919 3 -TSV 1906 Taltitz 2 4 : 10

Dirk Reinel

Dirk Reinel

Nr. 1

Marko Turger

Marko Turger

Nr. 4

Ronny Eckardt

Ronny Eckardt

Nr. 7

Maurice Schwab

Maurice Schwab

Nr. 10

Marian Wisniewski

Marian Wisniewski

Nr. 13

Achim Schulz

Achim Schulz

Nr. 17

Thomas Wolf

Thomas Wolf

Nr. 2

Frank Härtel

Frank Härtel

Nr. 5

Roland Steinbach

Roland Steinbach

Nr. 8

Uwe Kühnel

Uwe Kühnel

Nr. 11

Maximilian Peters

Maximilian Peters

Nr. 14

Sabrina Golz

Nr 18

Andreas Geipel

Andreas Geipel

Nr. 3

Gerd Goßler

Gerd Goßler

Nr. 6

Fabian Martin

Fabian Martin

Nr. 9

André Gebhardt

André Gebhardt

Nr. 12

Paul Peters

Paul Peters

Nr. 16

Evelyn Mantel

Evelyn Mantel

Nr. 19