2. Mannschaft
Aufstellung Vogtlandliga (23/24)
Pos
Spieler
Bem.
ST
PK1 PK2 PK3 Gesamt
LPZ
1
Frank Begerock
7
3:11
3:11
1496
2
Jürgen Krause
4
2:6
2:6
1493
3
Jürgen Ortmann
8
2:6
2:6
4:12
1456
4
Christian Schulz
8
0:2
8:6
8:8
1502
5
Lorenzo Fritsch
1340
6
Andreas Geipel
6
3:3
4:2
7:5
1442
3He/10
Maximilian Peters
1
0:2
0:2
1073
3He/12
Paul Peters
1
0:2
0:2
1006
3He/3
Frank Härtel
7
0:4
3:7
3:11
1368
3He/7
André Gebhardt
6
1:11
1:11
1245
Vogtlandliga (23/24) | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Platz | Team | Anz | SatzDif | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen | 17 | 410 | 209:46 | 32:2 |
2 | SC Syrau 1919 2 | 18 | 265 | 188:86 | 27:9 |
3 | SG Jößnitz | 18 | 68 | 148:128 | 22:14 |
4 | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 | 17 | -50 | 119:137 | 18:16 |
5 | TTC Klingenthal | 16 | -12 | 122:126 | 17:15 |
6 | Mühltroffer SV | 18 | 36 | 142:129 | 17:19 |
7 | TV Ellefeld 2 | 16 | -109 | 99:144 | 14:18 |
8 | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | 17 | -113 | 103:154 | 12:22 |
9 | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | 17 | -139 | 102:158 | 11:23 |
10 | 1. TTSV Schöneck | 17 | -177 | 98:158 | 10:24 |
11 | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | 17 | -179 | 97:161 | 8:26 |
Datum | Zeit | Heimteam | Gastteam | Erg. | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So | 03.09.2023 | 09:00 Uhr | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 | - | SC Syrau 1919 2 |
6 : 9 |
Fr | 08.09.2023 | 19:30 Uhr | SC Syrau 1919 2 | - | TV Ellefeld 2 |
12 : 3 |
So | 24.09.2023 | 09:00 Uhr | TTC Klingenthal | - | SC Syrau 1919 2 |
9 : 7 |
Fr | 29.09.2023 | 19:30 Uhr | SC Syrau 1919 2 | - | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen |
15 : 0 kl |
Sa | 14.10.2023 | 16:30 Uhr | SG Jößnitz | - | SC Syrau 1919 2 |
3 : 12 |
Fr | 20.10.2023 | 19:30 Uhr | SC Syrau 1919 2 | - | Mühltroffer SV |
12 : 3 |
Fr | 27.10.2023 | 19:30 Uhr | SC Syrau 1919 2 | - | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 |
12 : 3 |
Fr | 03.11.2023 | 19:30 Uhr | SC Syrau 1919 2 | - | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 |
13 : 2 |
So | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 Uhr | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark | - | SC Syrau 1919 2 |
4 : 11 |
Fr | 01.12.2023 | 19:30 Uhr | SC Syrau 1919 2 | - | 1. TTSV Schöneck |
15 : 0 kl |
Sa | 13.01.2024 | 17:00 Uhr | TV Ellefeld 2 | - | SC Syrau 1919 2 |
9 : 7 |
Fr | 26.01.2024 | 19:30 Uhr | SC Syrau 1919 2 | - | TTC Klingenthal |
8 : 8 |
So | 04.02.2024 | 09:00 Uhr | TTV 1979 Tirpersdorf 2 | - | SC Syrau 1919 2 |
7 : 9 |
Fr | 09.02.2024 | 19:30 Uhr | SC Syrau 1919 2 | - | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen |
4 : 11 |
Fr | 23.02.2024 | 19:30 Uhr | SC Syrau 1919 2 | - | SG Jößnitz |
11 : 4 |
Fr | 01.03.2024 | 19:00 Uhr | Mühltroffer SV | - | SC Syrau 1919 2 |
5 : 10 |
Sa | 16.03.2024 | 16:00 Uhr | SV Rot-Weiß Treuen 2 | - | SC Syrau 1919 2 |
9 : 6 |
Fr | 22.03.2024 | 19:30 Uhr | SC Syrau 1919 2 | - | SpVgg. 1862 Neumark |
15 : 0 kl |
Fr | 12.04.2024 | 19:30 Uhr | SC Syrau 1919 2 | - | 1. TTSV Schöneck |
Vorbericht |
Fr | 19.04.2024 | 19:30 Uhr | SC Syrau 1919 2 | - | VfB Lengenfeld 1908 3 |
Vorbericht |
Michael Golz
Nr. 1
Frank Begerock
Nr. 4
Dirk Reinel
Nr. 2
Jürgen Krause
Nr. 5
Christian Schulz
Nr. 3
Jürgen Ortmann
Nr. 6